German Masters (Q) 18.10 - 26.10.2021

Titleholder : Judd Trump

Cannock, England

1. Runde Best of 9 am 18.10.2021 - 00:00

Matches
Judd Trump 0 - 0 Tian Pengfei
Aaron Hill 0 - 0 Anthony Hamilton
Xiao Guodong 0 - 0 Duane Jones
Gao Yang 0 - 0 Stephen Hendry
Anthony McGill 0 - 0 Louis Heathcote
Hammad Miah 0 - 0 Jamie O'Neill
Zhou Yuelong 0 - 0 Peter Devlin
Zak Surety 0 - 0 Mark Joyce
Ashley Hugill 0 - 0 Allan Taylor
Tom Ford 0 - 0 Joe O'Connor
Lukas Kleckers 0 - 0 Yuan Sijun
Stephen Maguire 0 - 0 Dominic Dale
Pang Junxu 0 - 0 Dean Young
Zhao Xintong 0 - 0 Stuart Carrington
Chang Bingyu 0 - 0 Peter Lines
Mark Williams 0 - 0 Oliver Lines
Kyren Wilson 0 - 0 Xu Si
Iulian Boiko 0 - 0 Li Hang
Gary Wilson 0 - 0 Ian Burns
Jimmy Robertson 0 - 0 Martin O'Donnell
Barry Hawkins 0 - 0 Matthew Selt
Michael Georgiou 0 - 0 Scott Donaldson
Joe Perry 0 - 0 Zhang Jiankang
Craig Steadman 0 - 0 Ng On Yee
Ben Woollaston 0 - 0 Zhang Anda
Graeme Dott 0 - 0 Si Jiahui
Jamie Wilson 0 - 0 Wu Yize
Stuart Bingham 0 - 0 Luca Brecel
Simon Lichtenberg 0 - 0 Sanderson Lam
Ricky Walden 0 - 0 Jackson Page
Jordan Brown 0 - 0 Michael White
Neil Robertson 0 - 0 Fraser Patrick
Ronnie O'Sullivan 0 - 0 Hossein Vafaei
Steven Hallworth 0 - 0 Andrew Higginson
Liang Wenbo 0 - 0 Reanne Evans
Fergal O'Brien 0 - 0 Ben Hancorn
Jack Lisowski 0 - 0 Andrew Pagett
Farakh Ajaib 0 - 0 Liam Highfield
Thepchaiya Un-Nooh 0 - 0 Fan Zhengyi
Rory McLeod 0 - 0 Lu Ning
Lee Walker 0 - 0 Lyu Haotian
Allister Carter 0 - 0 Robert Milkins
Sunny Akani 0 - 0 Michael Judge
Mark Allen 0 - 0 Alfie Burden
David Lilley 0 - 0 Mitchell Mann
Kurt Maflin 0 - 0 Andy Hicks
Cao Yupeng 0 - 0 Robbie Williams
Shaun Murphy 0 - 0 Mark King
John Higgins 0 - 0 Noppon Saengkham
Alexander Ursenbacher 0 - 0 Jak Jones
Ryan Day 0 - 0 Jimmy White
Nigel Bond 0 - 0 Jamie Clarke
Ding Junhui 0 - 0 Mark Davis
Gerard Greene 0 - 0 Sam Craigie
Martin Gould 0 - 0 Matthew Stevens
Chris Wakelin 0 - 0 Ken Doherty
Elliot Slessor 0 - 0 Zhao Jianbo
David Gilbert 0 - 0 David Grace
Lei Peifan 0 - 0 Soheil Vahedi
Yan Bingtao 0 - 0 Chen Zifan
Jamie Jones 0 - 0 Barry Pinches
Michael Holt 0 - 0 John Astley
Sean Maddocks 0 - 0 Ashley Carty
Mark Selby 0 - 0 Ross Muir

2. Runde Best of 9 am 19.10.2021 - 00:00

Matches
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0