WST Pro Series - Group Stage 1 (Leg 2) 09.03 - 16.03.2021

Titleholder : - N.n. -

Milton Keynes, England

Gruppe J Best of 3 am 09.03.2021 - 00:00

Matches
David Gilbert 2 - 1 Iulian Boiko
Martin Gould 1 - 2 Oliver Lines
Elliot Slessor 2 - 1 Peter Lines
Ian Burns 1 - 2 James Cahill
David Gilbert 1 - 2 Oliver Lines
Martin Gould 1 - 2 Peter Lines
Elliot Slessor 1 - 2 James Cahill
Ian Burns 0 - 2 Iulian Boiko
David Gilbert 2 - 0 Peter Lines
Martin Gould 0 - 2 James Cahill
Elliot Slessor 2 - 1 Ian Burns
Oliver Lines 2 - 0 Iulian Boiko
David Gilbert 1 - 2 James Cahill
Martin Gould 0 - 2 Ian Burns
Elliot Slessor 2 - 1 Iulian Boiko
Peter Lines 0 - 2 Oliver Lines
David Gilbert 0 - 2 Ian Burns
Martin Gould 0 - 2 Elliot Slessor
James Cahill 0 - 2 Oliver Lines
Peter Lines 2 - 0 Iulian Boiko
David Gilbert 2 - 0 Elliot Slessor
Martin Gould 2 - 0 Iulian Boiko
Ian Burns 2 - 0 Oliver Lines
James Cahill 2 - 1 Peter Lines
David Gilbert 2 - 1 Martin Gould
Elliot Slessor 0 - 2 Oliver Lines
Ian Burns 2 - 1 Peter Lines
James Cahill 2 - 1 Iulian Boiko
Additional Information
PlatzSpielerPktFrs
1.Oliver Lines1812-4
2.James Cahill1812-7
3.Ian Burns1210-7
4.David Gilbert1210-8
5.Elliot Slessor129-9
6.Peter Lines67-11
7.Martin Gould35-12
8.Iulian Boiko35-12

Gruppe H Best of 3 am 10.03.2021 - 00:00

Matches
Hamim Hussain 0 - 2 Kuldesh Johal
Allister Carter 2 - 0 Dylan Emery
Mark Davis 2 - 0 Simon Lichtenberg
Tian Pengfei 1 - 2 Chang Bingyu
Hamim Hussain 1 - 2 Dylan Emery
Allister Carter 2 - 0 Simon Lichtenberg
Mark Davis 2 - 0 Chang Bingyu
Tian Pengfei 2 - 1 Kuldesh Johal
Hamim Hussain 0 - 2 Simon Lichtenberg
Allister Carter 2 - 0 Chang Bingyu
Mark Davis 0 - 2 Tian Pengfei
Dylan Emery 2 - 1 Kuldesh Johal
Hamim Hussain 1 - 2 Chang Bingyu
Allister Carter 2 - 0 Tian Pengfei
Mark Davis 0 - 2 Kuldesh Johal
Simon Lichtenberg 2 - 1 Dylan Emery
Hamim Hussain 0 - 2 Tian Pengfei
Allister Carter 0 - 2 Mark Davis
Chang Bingyu 2 - 1 Dylan Emery
Simon Lichtenberg 2 - 0 Kuldesh Johal
Hamim Hussain 0 - 2 Mark Davis
Allister Carter 2 - 0 Kuldesh Johal
Tian Pengfei 1 - 2 Dylan Emery
Chang Bingyu 1 - 2 Simon Lichtenberg
Hamim Hussain 1 - 2 Allister Carter
Mark Davis 2 - 0 Dylan Emery
Tian Pengfei 0 - 2 Simon Lichtenberg
Chang Bingyu 2 - 0 Kuldesh Johal
Additional Information
PlatzSpielerPktFrs
1.Allister Carter1812-3
2.Mark Davis1510-4
3.Simon Lichtenberg1510-6
4.Chang Bingyu129-9
5.Tian Pengfei98-9
6.Dylan Emery98-11
7.Kuldesh Johal66-10
8.Hamim Hussain03-14

Gruppe F Best of 3 am 11.03.2021 - 00:00

Matches
Robbie McGuigan 0 - 2 Fergal O'Brien
Ben Woollaston 2 - 0 Riley Parsons
Noppon Saengkham 2 - 0 Jordan Brown
David Grace 0 - 2 Igor Figueiredo
Robbie McGuigan 0 - 2 Riley Parsons
Ben Woollaston 2 - 0 Jordan Brown
Noppon Saengkham 2 - 0 Igor Figueiredo
David Grace 2 - 1 Fergal O'Brien
Robbie McGuigan 0 - 2 Jordan Brown
Ben Woollaston 1 - 2 Igor Figueiredo
Noppon Saengkham 2 - 1 David Grace
Riley Parsons 2 - 1 Fergal O'Brien
Robbie McGuigan 0 - 2 Igor Figueiredo
Ben Woollaston 2 - 0 David Grace
Noppon Saengkham 1 - 2 Fergal O'Brien
Jordan Brown 2 - 0 Riley Parsons
Robbie McGuigan 2 - 0 David Grace
Ben Woollaston 2 - 0 Noppon Saengkham
Igor Figueiredo 1 - 2 Riley Parsons
Jordan Brown 1 - 2 Fergal O'Brien
Robbie McGuigan 1 - 2 Noppon Saengkham
Ben Woollaston 1 - 2 Fergal O'Brien
David Grace 2 - 1 Riley Parsons
Igor Figueiredo 2 - 1 Jordan Brown
Robbie McGuigan 1 - 2 Ben Woollaston
Noppon Saengkham 1 - 2 Riley Parsons
David Grace 0 - 2 Jordan Brown
Igor Figueiredo 0 - 2 Fergal O'Brien
Additional Information
PlatzSpielerPktFrs
1.Ben Woollaston1512-5
2.Fergal O'Brien1512-7
3.Noppon Saengkham1210-8
4.Igor Figueiredo129-8
5.Riley Parsons129-9
6.Jordan Brown98-8
7.David Grace65-12
8.Robbie McGuigan34-12

Gruppe D Best of 3 am 12.03.2021 - 00:00

Matches
Barry Hawkins 2 - 0 Paul Davison
Ricky Walden 2 - 1 Farakh Ajaib
Jimmy Robertson 2 - 0 Duane Jones
Alexander Ursenbacher 2 - 1 Gerard Greene
Barry Hawkins 2 - 0 Farakh Ajaib
Ricky Walden 2 - 1 Duane Jones
Jimmy Robertson 0 - 2 Gerard Greene
Alexander Ursenbacher 2 - 0 Paul Davison
Barry Hawkins 2 - 0 Duane Jones
Ricky Walden 2 - 0 Gerard Greene
Jimmy Robertson 2 - 0 Alexander Ursenbacher
Farakh Ajaib 2 - 1 Paul Davison
Barry Hawkins 2 - 1 Gerard Greene
Ricky Walden 2 - 1 Alexander Ursenbacher
Jimmy Robertson 1 - 2 Paul Davison
Duane Jones 1 - 2 Farakh Ajaib
Barry Hawkins 2 - 1 Alexander Ursenbacher
Ricky Walden 2 - 1 Jimmy Robertson
Gerard Greene 2 - 1 Farakh Ajaib
Duane Jones 2 - 0 Paul Davison
Barry Hawkins 0 - 2 Jimmy Robertson
Ricky Walden 2 - 0 Paul Davison
Alexander Ursenbacher 2 - 0 Farakh Ajaib
Gerard Greene 2 - 1 Duane Jones
Barry Hawkins 2 - 1 Ricky Walden
Jimmy Robertson 2 - 0 Farakh Ajaib
Alexander Ursenbacher 0 - 2 Duane Jones
Gerard Greene 1 - 2 Paul Davison
Additional Information
PlatzSpielerPktFrs
1.Barry Hawkins1812-5
2.Ricky Walden1813-6
3.Jimmy Robertson1210-6
4.Alexander Ursenbacher98-9
5.Gerard Greene99-10
6.Duane Jones67-10
7.Farakh Ajaib66-12
8.Paul Davison65-12

Gruppe P Best of 3 am 13.03.2021 - 00:00

Matches
Mark Williams 2 - 0 Oliver Brown
Alex Clenshaw 0 - 2 Florian Nüssle
Robert Milkins 2 - 1 Gao Yang
Nigel Bond 2 - 1 Robbie Williams
Mark Williams 2 - 0 Florian Nüssle
Alex Clenshaw 1 - 2 Gao Yang
Robert Milkins 2 - 0 Robbie Williams
Nigel Bond 1 - 2 Oliver Brown
Mark Williams 2 - 0 Gao Yang
Alex Clenshaw 1 - 2 Robbie Williams
Robert Milkins 0 - 2 Nigel Bond
Florian Nüssle 0 - 2 Oliver Brown
Mark Williams 2 - 0 Robbie Williams
Alex Clenshaw 2 - 0 Nigel Bond
Robert Milkins 2 - 0 Oliver Brown
Gao Yang 2 - 1 Florian Nüssle
Mark Williams 2 - 0 Nigel Bond
Alex Clenshaw 0 - 2 Robert Milkins
Robbie Williams 2 - 1 Florian Nüssle
Gao Yang 0 - 2 Oliver Brown
Mark Williams 0 - 2 Robert Milkins
Alex Clenshaw 1 - 2 Oliver Brown
Nigel Bond 2 - 0 Florian Nüssle
Robbie Williams 2 - 0 Gao Yang
Mark Williams 2 - 0 Alex Clenshaw
Robert Milkins 2 - 0 Florian Nüssle
Nigel Bond 2 - 0 Gao Yang
Robbie Williams 2 - 0 Oliver Brown
Additional Information
PlatzSpielerPktFrs
1.Mark Williams1812-2
2.Robert Milkins1812-3
3.Nigel Bond129-7
4.Robbie Williams129-8
5.Oliver Brown128-8
6.Gao Yang65-12
7.Alex Clenshaw35-12
8.Florian Nüssle34-12

Gruppe E Best of 3 am 14.03.2021 - 00:00

Matches
Mark Selby 2 - 0 Daniel Womersley
Matthew Selt 1 - 2 Lukas Kleckers
Joe O'Connor 0 - 2 Soheil Vahedi
Stuart Carrington 2 - 0 Eden Sharav
Mark Selby 2 - 1 Lukas Kleckers
Matthew Selt 1 - 2 Soheil Vahedi
Joe O'Connor 0 - 2 Eden Sharav
Stuart Carrington 2 - 0 Daniel Womersley
Mark Selby 0 - 2 Soheil Vahedi
Matthew Selt 2 - 0 Eden Sharav
Joe O'Connor 0 - 2 Stuart Carrington
Lukas Kleckers 2 - 0 Daniel Womersley
Mark Selby 2 - 0 Eden Sharav
Matthew Selt 2 - 1 Stuart Carrington
Joe O'Connor 2 - 0 Daniel Womersley
Soheil Vahedi 2 - 1 Lukas Kleckers
Mark Selby 2 - 0 Stuart Carrington
Matthew Selt 2 - 0 Joe O'Connor
Eden Sharav 2 - 0 Lukas Kleckers
Soheil Vahedi 1 - 2 Daniel Womersley
Mark Selby 2 - 0 Joe O'Connor
Matthew Selt 2 - 0 Daniel Womersley
Stuart Carrington 2 - 1 Lukas Kleckers
Eden Sharav 1 - 2 Soheil Vahedi
Mark Selby 2 - 1 Matthew Selt
Joe O'Connor 2 - 0 Lukas Kleckers
Stuart Carrington 2 - 0 Soheil Vahedi
Eden Sharav 1 - 2 Daniel Womersley
Additional Information
PlatzSpielerPktFrs
1.Mark Selby1812-4
2.Stuart Carrington1511-5
3.Soheil Vahedi1511-7
4.Matthew Selt1211-7
5.Eden Sharav66-10
6.Lukas Kleckers67-11
7.Joe O'Connor64-10
8.Daniel Womersley64-12

Gruppe I Best of 3 am 15.03.2021 - 00:00

Matches
Ronnie O'Sullivan 2 - 0 Jamie Wilson
Tom Ford 2 - 1 Ben Hancorn
Lyu Haotian 2 - 1 David Lilley
Mark Joyce 2 - 0 Chen Zifan
Ronnie O'Sullivan 1 - 2 Ben Hancorn
Tom Ford 1 - 2 David Lilley
Lyu Haotian 2 - 0 Chen Zifan
Mark Joyce 0 - 2 Jamie Wilson
Ronnie O'Sullivan 0 - 2 David Lilley
Tom Ford 1 - 2 Chen Zifan
Lyu Haotian 2 - 0 Mark Joyce
Ben Hancorn 2 - 1 Jamie Wilson
Ronnie O'Sullivan 1 - 2 Chen Zifan
Tom Ford 0 - 2 Mark Joyce
Lyu Haotian 2 - 0 Jamie Wilson
David Lilley 0 - 2 Ben Hancorn
Ronnie O'Sullivan 2 - 1 Mark Joyce
Tom Ford 1 - 2 Lyu Haotian
Chen Zifan 1 - 2 Ben Hancorn
David Lilley 2 - 0 Jamie Wilson
Ronnie O'Sullivan 0 - 2 Lyu Haotian
Tom Ford 2 - 1 Jamie Wilson
Mark Joyce 0 - 2 Ben Hancorn
Chen Zifan 2 - 1 David Lilley
Ronnie O'Sullivan 0 - 2 Tom Ford
Lyu Haotian 0 - 2 Ben Hancorn
Mark Joyce 2 - 1 David Lilley
Chen Zifan 0 - 2 Jamie Wilson
Additional Information
PlatzSpielerPktFrs
1.Ben Hancorn1813-5
2.Lyu Haotian1812-4
3.David Lilley99-9
4.Tom Ford99-10
5.Mark Joyce97-9
6.Chen Zifan97-11
7.Jamie Wilson66-10
8.Ronnie O'Sullivan66-11

Gruppe O Best of 3 am 16.03.2021 - 00:00

Matches
Judd Trump 2 - 0 Sean Maddocks
Hossein Vafaei 1 - 2 Steven Hallworth
Ryan Day 1 - 2 Jimmy White
Jamie Jones 2 - 0 Barry Pinches
Judd Trump 2 - 1 Steven Hallworth
Hossein Vafaei 1 - 2 Jimmy White
Ryan Day 2 - 0 Barry Pinches
Jamie Jones 2 - 1 Sean Maddocks
Judd Trump 2 - 1 Jimmy White
Hossein Vafaei 1 - 2 Barry Pinches
Ryan Day 2 - 0 Jamie Jones
Steven Hallworth 2 - 1 Sean Maddocks
Judd Trump 2 - 0 Barry Pinches
Hossein Vafaei 1 - 2 Jamie Jones
Ryan Day 2 - 0 Sean Maddocks
Jimmy White 1 - 2 Steven Hallworth
Judd Trump 2 - 0 Jamie Jones
Hossein Vafaei 0 - 2 Ryan Day
Barry Pinches 0 - 2 Steven Hallworth
Jimmy White 2 - 1 Sean Maddocks
Judd Trump 2 - 0 Ryan Day
Hossein Vafaei 2 - 0 Sean Maddocks
Jamie Jones 2 - 0 Steven Hallworth
Barry Pinches 1 - 2 Jimmy White
Judd Trump 0 - 2 Hossein Vafaei
Ryan Day 2 - 0 Steven Hallworth
Jamie Jones 2 - 1 Jimmy White
Barry Pinches 2 - 0 Sean Maddocks
Additional Information
PlatzSpielerPktFrs
1.Judd Trump1812-4
2.Ryan Day1511-4
3.Jamie Jones1510-7
4.Jimmy White1211-10
5.Steven Hallworth129-9
6.Hossein Vafaei68-10
7.Barry Pinches65-11
8.Sean Maddocks03-14