Championship League - Leg 3 26.10 - 30.10.2020

Titleholder : Luca Brecel

Milton Keynes, England

Stage 2 Best of 4 am 26.10.2020 - 00:00

Gruppe A Best of 4 am 26.10.2020 - 00:00

Matches
Judd Trump 0 - 0 Robert Milkins
Barry Hawkins 0 - 0 Ryan Day
Barry Hawkins 0 - 0 Robert Milkins
Judd Trump 0 - 0 Ryan Day
Ryan Day 0 - 0 Robert Milkins
Judd Trump 0 - 0 Barry Hawkins
Additional Information
PlatzSpielerPktFrs
1.Judd Trump00-0
2.Ryan Day00-0
3.Robert Milkins00-0
4.Barry Hawkins00-0

Gruppe C Best of 4 am 26.10.2020 - 00:00

Matches
Zhao Xintong 0 - 0 Alexander Ursenbacher
Stuart Bingham 0 - 0 Alexander Ursenbacher
Stuart Bingham 0 - 0 Luo Honghao
Zhao Xintong 0 - 0 Luo Honghao
Stuart Bingham 0 - 0 Zhao Xintong
Luo Honghao 0 - 0 Alexander Ursenbacher
Additional Information
PlatzSpielerPktFrs
1.Luo Honghao00-0
2.Zhao Xintong00-0
3.Alexander Ursenbacher00-0
4.Stuart Bingham00-0

Gruppe B Best of 4 am 27.10.2020 - 00:00

Matches
Shaun Murphy 0 - 0 Dominic Dale
Zhou Yuelong 0 - 0 Matthew Selt
Zhou Yuelong 0 - 0 Dominic Dale
Shaun Murphy 0 - 0 Matthew Selt
Matthew Selt 0 - 0 Dominic Dale
Shaun Murphy 0 - 0 Zhou Yuelong
Additional Information
PlatzSpielerPktFrs
1.Dominic Dale00-0
2.Zhou Yuelong00-0
3.Matthew Selt00-0
4.Shaun Murphy00-0

Gruppe D Best of 4 am 27.10.2020 - 00:00

Matches
Graeme Dott 0 - 0 Jamie O'Neill
Mark Selby 0 - 0 Rory McLeod
Mark Selby 0 - 0 Jamie O'Neill
Graeme Dott 0 - 0 Rory McLeod
Mark Selby 0 - 0 Graeme Dott
Jamie O'Neill 0 - 0 Rory McLeod
Additional Information
PlatzSpielerPktFrs
1.Rory McLeod00-0
2.Graeme Dott00-0
3.Jamie O'Neill00-0
4.Mark Selby00-0

Gruppe E Best of 4 am 28.10.2020 - 00:00

Matches
Xiao Guodong 0 - 0 Jordan Brown
Thepchaiya Un-Nooh 0 - 0 Ken Doherty
Thepchaiya Un-Nooh 0 - 0 Jordan Brown
Xiao Guodong 0 - 0 Ken Doherty
Thepchaiya Un-Nooh 0 - 0 Xiao Guodong
Jordan Brown 0 - 0 Ken Doherty
Additional Information
PlatzSpielerPktFrs
1.Ken Doherty00-0
2.Xiao Guodong00-0
3.Thepchaiya Un-Nooh00-0
4.Jordan Brown00-0

Gruppe F Best of 4 am 28.10.2020 - 00:00

Matches
Kyren Wilson 0 - 0 Mark King
David Gilbert 0 - 0 Scott Donaldson
David Gilbert 0 - 0 Mark King
Kyren Wilson 0 - 0 Scott Donaldson
Scott Donaldson 0 - 0 Mark King
Kyren Wilson 0 - 0 David Gilbert
Additional Information
PlatzSpielerPktFrs
1.David Gilbert00-0
2.Scott Donaldson00-0
3.Mark King00-0
4.Kyren Wilson00-0

Gruppe G Best of 4 am 29.10.2020 - 00:00

Matches
John Higgins 0 - 0 Jamie Clarke
Tom Ford 0 - 0 Martin Gould
Tom Ford 0 - 0 Jamie Clarke
John Higgins 0 - 0 Martin Gould
Martin Gould 0 - 0 Jamie Clarke
John Higgins 0 - 0 Tom Ford
Additional Information
PlatzSpielerPktFrs
1.John Higgins00-0
2.Martin Gould00-0
3.Tom Ford00-0
4.Jamie Clarke00-0

Gruppe H Best of 4 am 29.10.2020 - 00:00

Matches
Mark Davis 0 - 0 Li Hang
Joe Perry 0 - 0 Tian Pengfei
Joe Perry 0 - 0 Li Hang
Mark Davis 0 - 0 Tian Pengfei
Joe Perry 0 - 0 Mark Davis
Li Hang 0 - 0 Tian Pengfei
Additional Information
PlatzSpielerPktFrs
1.Joe Perry00-0
2.Mark Davis00-0
3.Tian Pengfei00-0
4.Li Hang00-0

Stage 3 Best of 4 am 30.10.2020 - 00:00

Finalgruppe 1 Best of 4 am 30.10.2020 - 00:00

Matches
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
Additional Information
PlatzSpielerPktFrs
1.Sieger Gruppe A00-0
2.Sieger Gruppe B00-0
3.Sieger Gruppe C00-0
4.Sieger Gruppe D00-0

Finalgruppe 2 Best of 4 am 30.10.2020 - 00:00

Matches
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
Additional Information
PlatzSpielerPktFrs
1.Sieger Gruppe E00-0
2.Sieger Gruppe F00-0
3.Sieger Gruppe G00-0
4.Sieger Gruppe H00-0

Finale Best of 5 am 30.10.2020 - 00:00

Matches
0 - 0