Saison 2019/2020

PlatzTipperGesamtRIM 19ICH 19CHC 19ENO 19WOO 19NIO 19UKC 19SCO 19EUM 20GEM 20WGP 20WEO 20SHO 20PLC 20GIO 20TOC 20WOC 20
1boplus5.63040135200751351002.000200110401.00075101.250602000
2pingpinguin1475.560250215200300750700400700110100757005005006000
3Chris3.8701502151.50010013510017075608007510040100502000
4Goten3.655401351307003251002452008002001257580050000
5AlanCizek3.615601.75032010013510040010011050501002001004000
6welseb2.825607501301007507517075175405030001005000
7Decider2.775500135130751357580010011040754020100404000
8Marko2.620601352002002002001707517550753008050020000
9hämähäkki2.6000007513575170756050200200200401.5000
10welwin2.36540135320752007524575800501257501005000
11Ronja2.2150004020020040030060350200750150402000
12TheMilkman2.190302151307520075170751102005010020100406000
13ArneB2.0700001001.5003001700000000000
14TheresaB1471.85008575075135751207560100125100201003000
15Markus1.680150135130758040120404020012575400304000
16dstyle1.59500000001001101001.00075201504000
17luski1.49540215130751351001701004050500403005000
18Alex1.465403207520080751707560100757520100000
19Manwecaen1.2554001304080402457560405075403004000
20KrSonn1.170007508040120404050754020150404000
21AndiNoshima9500320750800120404010012540100000
22Wolfsgiraffe850301351304080401200404012540003000
23Fa_schieb5504013520040135000000000000
24Maria1550075080000000000000
25jensd49751456085000000000000000
26CoriSalpinxSigi804000000000004000000
27Squirrel_14775007500000000000000
28Ronnie147500000000000002003000
29Pat202040000000040000000000
30MallorySlater000000000000000000

Punkteschlüssel

Platzierungentspricht RundeRIM 19ICH 19CHC 19ENO 19WOO 19NIO 19UKC 19SCO 19EUM 20GEM 20WGP 20WEO 20SHO 20PLC 20GIO 20TOC 20WOC 20
1.Turniersieg5001.7501.5007001.5007002.0007008008001.0007005001.2505001.5005.000
2.Finalist2507507503007503008003003503504003002005002006002.000
3. und 4.Halbfinale15032032020032520040020017520020020080300604001.000
5. bis 8.Viertelfinale602152001002001002451001101001251004015050200500
9. bis 16.Letzte 16401351307513575170756050757520100400300
17. bis 32.Letzte 323085754080401204040405040100300200
33. bis 64.Letzte 642048483050306530303003050200150
ab 65.Letzte 1280000000000003000100
Wertung entfällt:RIM 17CHC 17PHC 17, INO 17, WOO 17EUM 17, ENO 17ICH 17, SHM 17NIO 17UKC 17SCO 17GEM 18WGP 18WEO 18SHO 18PLC 18GIO 18, CHO 18WOC 18