Challenge Tour 9 (A) 26.01 - 27.01.2019

Titleholder: - N.n. -

Sheffield, England

1. Runde Best of 5 am 26.01.2019 - 00:00

Matches
Joel Walker 3 - 2 Joshua Cooper
Sydney Wilson 0 - 3 Farakh Ajaib
Sergey Isaenko 3 - 2 Andreas Ploner
Rodion Judin 1 - 3 Lee Shanker
Jake Nicholson 2 - 3 David Lilley
Peter Devlin 3 - 0 Saqib Nasir
Sean Maddocks / - w/o Leo Fernandez
Ng On Yee 3 - 0 Zsolt Fenyvesi
Kevin Vanhove 2 - 3 Mark Vincent
Jack Bradford 1 - 3 Matthew Glasby
Jamie O'Neill 3 - 0 Patrick Whelan
David Grace 2 - 3 Steven Hallworth
Barry Pinches 0 - 3 Mitchell Mann
Callum Lloyd 3 - 0 Iulian Boiko
Ryan Davies 1 - 3 Brandon Sargeant
Jackson Page 3 - 2 Ben Hancorn
William Lemons 3 - 1 Dylan Emery
Andy Marriott 3 - 2 Luke Pinches
Simon Bedford 1 - 3 Adam Duffy
Jamie McArdle 3 - 0 Reanne Evans
Felix Frede 2 - 3 Joshua Thomond
Oliver Brown w/o - / Jamie Trump
Andy Milliard 2 - 3 Christopher Keogan
Danny Brindle 3 - 0 Heather Clare

2. Runde Best of 5 am 26.01.2019 - 00:00

Matches
Ka Wai Cheung 3 - 1 Joel Walker
Joshua Saywell 0 - 3 Farakh Ajaib
Sergey Isaenko 0 - 3 Lee Shanker
Ryan Thomerson 0 - 3 David Lilley
Peter Devlin 2 - 3 Leo Fernandez
Ng On Yee 0 - 3 Mark Vincent
Matthew Glasby 3 - 2 Jamie O'Neill
Labeeb Ahmed 2 - 3 Steven Hallworth
Mitchell Mann 3 - 0 Callum Lloyd
Louis Heathcote 2 - 3 Brandon Sargeant
Simon Blackwell 0 - 3 Jackson Page
William Lemons 3 - 1 Andy Marriott
George Pragnall 0 - 3 Adam Duffy
John Foster 0 - 3 Jamie McArdle
Joshua Thomond 2 - 3 Oliver Brown
Christopher Keogan 3 - 2 Danny Brindle

Achtelfinale Best of 5 am 26.01.2019 - 00:00

Matches
Ka Wai Cheung 3 - 0 Farakh Ajaib
Lee Shanker 0 - 3 David Lilley
Leo Fernandez 0 - 3 Mark Vincent
Matthew Glasby 3 - 0 Steven Hallworth
Mitchell Mann 1 - 3 Brandon Sargeant
Jackson Page 3 - 2 William Lemons
Adam Duffy 3 - 1 Jamie McArdle
Oliver Brown 3 - 0 Christopher Keogan

Viertelfinale Best of 5 am 27.01.2019 - 00:00

Matches
Ka Wai Cheung 3 - 2 David Lilley
Mark Vincent 2 - 3 Matthew Glasby
Brandon Sargeant 3 - 2 Jackson Page
Adam Duffy 3 - 2 Oliver Brown

Halbfinale Best of 5 am 27.01.2019 - 00:00

Matches
Ka Wai Cheung 2 - 3 Matthew Glasby
Brandon Sargeant 1 - 3 Adam Duffy

Finale Best of 5 am 27.01.2019 - 00:00

Matches
Matthew Glasby 1 - 3 Adam Duffy