German Masters (Q) 18.12 - 21.12.2018

Titleholder: Mark Williams

Barnsley, England

1. Runde Best of 9 am 18.12.2018 - 00:00

Matches
Mark Williams 0 - 0 Fan Zhengyi
Hossein Vafaei 0 - 0 Jak Jones
Zhou Yuelong 0 - 0 Zhang Anda
Michael Holt 0 - 0 Dominic Dale
Allister Carter 0 - 0 Sam Craigie
Sam Baird 0 - 0 David Lilley
Joe Perry 0 - 0 Ashley Carty
Andy Lee 0 - 0 Chris Totten
Farakh Ajaib 0 - 0 Peter Ebdon
Mark King 0 - 0 Rod Lawler
Jimmy White 0 - 0 Harvey Chandler
Shaun Murphy 0 - 0 Martin O'Donnell
Mark Davis 0 - 0 Rory McLeod
Martin Gould 0 - 0 Adam Duffy
Alfie Burden 0 - 0 Oliver Lines
Kyren Wilson 0 - 0 Ian Burns
Barry Hawkins 0 - 0 Michael White
Adam Stefanow 0 - 0 Stuart Carrington
Robert Milkins 0 - 0 Elliot Slessor
Eden Sharav 0 - 0 Allan Taylor
Stephen Maguire 0 - 0 Daniel Wells
Xu Si 0 - 0 Gerard Greene
Graeme Dott 0 - 0 Sean O'Sullivan
Michael Georgiou 0 - 0 Mei Xiwen
Lu Ning 0 - 0 Peter Lines
Yan Bingtao 0 - 0 Robin Hull
Alan McManus 0 - 0 Ken Doherty
Luca Brecel 0 - 0 Matthew Stevens
Li Hang 0 - 0 Lyu Haotian
Anthony Hamilton 0 - 0 Luo Honghao
Hammad Miah 0 - 0 Lukas Kleckers
Judd Trump 0 - 0 Robbie Williams
John Higgins 0 - 0 Soheil Vahedi
Zhang Jiankang 0 - 0 Chris Wakelin
Noppon Saengkham 0 - 0 Liam Highfield
Yuan Sijun 0 - 0 Ben Mertens
Jack Lisowski 0 - 0 Mark Joyce
Gary Wilson 0 - 0 Chen Zifan
Anthony McGill 0 - 0 Jordan Brown
Alexander Ursenbacher 0 - 0 Duane Jones
Zhao Xintong 0 - 0 Sanderson Lam
Xiao Guodong 0 - 0 Thor Chuan Leong
Akani Songsermsawad 0 - 0 Kishan Hirani
Ryan Day 0 - 0 Lee Walker
Fergal O'Brien 0 - 0 Tian Pengfei
Liang Wenbo 0 - 0 Thepchaiya Un-Nooh
Kuldesh Johal 0 - 0 Zhang Yong
Ding Junhui 0 - 0 Nigel Bond
Neil Robertson 0 - 0 Jamie Clarke
James Cahill 0 - 0 Basem Eltahhan
Tom Ford 0 - 0 Joe O'Connor
Paul Davison 0 - 0 Kurt Maflin
Stuart Bingham 0 - 0 Chen Feilong
Niu Zhuang 0 - 0 Simon Lichtenberg
Jimmy Robertson 0 - 0 Dechawat Poomjaeng
Joe Swail 0 - 0 Richard Wienold
Craig Steadman 0 - 0 Hamza Akbar
David Gilbert 0 - 0 Ashley Hugill
Mike Dunn 0 - 0 Ben Woollaston
Marco Fu 0 - 0 Matthew Selt
Ross Muir 0 - 0 Li Yuan
Ricky Walden 0 - 0 Scott Donaldson
Andrew Higginson 0 - 0 John Astley
Mark Selby 0 - 0 Billy Joe Castle

2. Runde Best of 9 am 20.12.2018 - 00:00

Matches
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0