Challenge Tour 3 (A) 05.10 - 06.10.2019

Titleholder: Barry Pinches

Leeds, England

1. Runde Best of 5 am 05.10.2019 - 00:00

Matches
Jack Bradford 2 - 3 Fergal Quinn
Amir Sarkhosh 3 - 1 Stuart Watson
Sean Maddocks 2 - 3 George Pragnell
Adam Duffy 3 - 1 Dylan Emery
Daniel Womersley 3 - 1 Callum Lloyd
Lucky Vatnani 3 - 1 Sydney Wilson
Matthew Glasby 3 - 2 Sean O'Sullivan
Allan Taylor 3 - 1 Simon Blackwell
Ryan Davies 2 - 3 Aaron Hill
Leo Fernandez 3 - 0 Peter Devlin
Robbie McGuigan 3 - 2 Jamie Curtis-Barrett
Michael Collumb 2 - 3 Keishin Kamihashi
Andrew Doherty 0 - 3 Andres Petrov
Patrick Whelan 3 - 0 Callum Downing
Felix Frede 0 - 3 Ashley Hugill
Alex Taubman 2 - 3 Ross Muir
Paul Davison w/o - / Lin Shuai
Kayden Brierley 0 - 3 Ben Mertens
Alex Millington 3 - 1 Jake Nicholson
Gary Lees 1 - 3 Andrew Pagett
Ryan Thomerson 1 - 3 Sanderson Lam
Rory McLeod 0 - 3 Ian Preece
Dave Finbow 2 - 3 Michael Wild
Dean Young 3 - 0 Adrian Rosa
Zak Surety 3 - 2 Lewis Gillen
Simon Bedford 0 - 3 Gary Thomson
Jamie McArdle 1 - 3 Jeff Cundy
Ka Wai Cheung 3 - 1 Andy Marriott
Christopher Keogan 3 - 0 Liam Davies
Andreas Ploner 2 - 3 Saqib Nasir
Ng On Yee 3 - 1 Luke Pinches
Steven Hallworth 2 - 3 Lukas Kleckers

2. Runde Best of 5 am 05.10.2019 - 00:00

Matches
Fergal Quinn 1 - 3 Amir Sarkhosh
George Pragnell 3 - 0 Adam Duffy
Daniel Womersley 3 - 0 Lucky Vatnani
Matthew Glasby 3 - 1 Allan Taylor
Aaron Hill 2 - 3 Leo Fernandez
Robbie McGuigan 3 - 2 Keishin Kamihashi
Andres Petrov 3 - 1 Patrick Whelan
Ashley Hugill 3 - 0 Ross Muir
Paul Davison 2 - 3 Ben Mertens
Alex Millington 2 - 3 Andrew Pagett
Sanderson Lam 3 - 2 Ian Preece
Michael Wild 3 - 0 Dean Young
Zak Surety 3 - 0 Gary Thomson
Jeff Cundy 1 - 3 Ka Wai Cheung
Christopher Keogan 2 - 3 Saqib Nasir
Ng On Yee 1 - 3 Lukas Kleckers

Achtelfinale Best of 5 am 06.10.2019 - 00:00

Matches
Amir Sarkhosh 2 - 3 George Pragnell
Daniel Womersley 3 - 0 Matthew Glasby
Leo Fernandez 0 - 3 Robbie McGuigan
Andres Petrov 1 - 3 Ashley Hugill
Ben Mertens 0 - 3 Andrew Pagett
Sanderson Lam 3 - 1 Michael Wild
Zak Surety 3 - 0 Ka Wai Cheung
Saqib Nasir 1 - 3 Lukas Kleckers

Viertelfinale Best of 5 am 06.10.2019 - 00:00

Matches
George Pragnell 3 - 1 Daniel Womersley
Robbie McGuigan 3 - 2 Ashley Hugill
Andrew Pagett 3 - 2 Sanderson Lam
Zak Surety 3 - 2 Lukas Kleckers

Halbfinale Best of 5 am 06.10.2019 - 00:00

Matches
George Pragnell 2 - 3 Robbie McGuigan
Andrew Pagett 3 - 2 Zak Surety

Finale Best of 5 am 06.10.2019 - 00:00

Matches
Robbie McGuigan 0 - 3 Andrew Pagett