European Masters (Q) 17.12 - 19.12.2019

Titleholder: Jimmy Robertson

Barnsley, England

1. Runde Best of 9 am 17.12.2019 - 00:00

Matches
Jimmy Robertson 3 - 5 Martin O'Donnell
Daniel Wells 5 - 3 Billy Joe Castle
Anthony McGill 4 - 5 Mitchell Mann
Michael Holt 5 - 1 Sunny Akani
Joe Perry 4 - 5 Tian Pengfei
Chang Bingyu 4 - 5 James Cahill
Allister Carter 5 - 3 Zhang Jiankang
Dominic Dale 5 - 4 Peter Lines
Elliot Slessor 2 - 5 Robert Milkins
Tom Ford 5 - 3 Andrew Higginson
Peter Ebdon 5 - 4 Zhang Anda
Ding Junhui 5 - 1 Alexander Ursenbacher
Mei Xiwen 5 - 3 Alan McManus
Scott Donaldson 5 - 1 Riley Parsons
Chen Zifan 5 - 2 Louis Heathcote
Kyren Wilson 5 - 4 Si Jiahui
John Higgins 5 - 2 Lei Peifan
Soheil Vahedi 2 - 5 Yuan Sijun
Mark Davis 3 - 5 Fraser Patrick
Liam Highfield 4 - 5 Fergal O'Brien
David Gilbert 2 - 5 Jordan Brown
Robbie Williams 5 - 3 Matthew Stevens
Thepchaiya Un-Nooh 5 - 3 Chen Feilong
Luo Honghao 5 - 4 Anthony Hamilton
Ross Muir 2 - 5 Kurt Maflin
Graeme Dott 5 - 1 Thor Chuan Leong
Liang Wenbo 5 - 1 Chris Wakelin
Stuart Bingham 5 - 1 Duane Jones
Adam Stefanow 1 - 5 Li Hang
Lyu Haotian 5 - 3 Igor Figueiredo
Gerard Greene 5 - 4 Brandon Sargeant
Neil Robertson 5 - 2 Nigel Bond
Mark Williams 5 - 4 Craig Steadman
Eden Sharav 5 - 4 John Astley
Zhou Yuelong 5 - 4 Bai Langning
David Grace 5 - 2 Alex Borg
Jack Lisowski 5 - 4 Hossein Vafaei
Jamie O'Neill 4 - 5 Jackson Page
Yan Bingtao 5 - 2 Sam Baird
Jamie Clarke 4 - 5 Andy Hicks
David Lilley 5 - 4 Simon Lichtenberg
Ryan Day 5 - 1 Paul Davison
Joe O'Connor 3 - 5 Lee Walker
Barry Hawkins 5 - 4 Ross Bulman
Florian Nüssle 4 - 5 Jak Jones
Matthew Selt 5 - 0 Mike Dunn
Jimmy White 5 - 4 Hammad Miah
Mark Selby 5 - 4 Ken Doherty
Mark Allen 5 - 2 Mark King
Lu Ning 5 - 3 Oliver Lines
Ricky Walden 3 - 5 Marco Fu
Fan Zhengyi 2 - 5 Ben Woollaston
Shaun Murphy 5 - 2 Ashley Carty
Kishan Hirani 0 - 5 Alfie Burden
Xiao Guodong 5 - 3 Andy Lee
Xu Si 1 - 5 Lukas Kleckers
Kacper Filipiak 5 - 3 Mark Joyce
Gary Wilson 5 - 3 Barry Pinches
Luca Brecel 5 - 4 Michael Georgiou
Stephen Maguire 3 - 5 Martin Gould
Michael White 5 - 0 Harvey Chandler
Noppon Saengkham 3 - 5 Rod Lawler
Zhao Xintong 5 - 0 Sam Craigie
Judd Trump 3 - 5 Ian Burns

2. Runde Best of 9 am 19.12.2019 - 00:00

Matches
Martin O'Donnell 3 - 5 Daniel Wells
Mitchell Mann 3 - 5 Michael Holt
Tian Pengfei 5 - 0 James Cahill
Allister Carter 5 - 2 Dominic Dale
Robert Milkins 5 - 2 Tom Ford
Peter Ebdon 3 - 5 Ding Junhui
Mei Xiwen 4 - 5 Scott Donaldson
Chen Zifan 1 - 5 Kyren Wilson
John Higgins 5 - 2 Yuan Sijun
Fraser Patrick 3 - 5 Fergal O'Brien
Jordan Brown 1 - 5 Robbie Williams
Thepchaiya Un-Nooh 5 - 4 Luo Honghao
Kurt Maflin 0 - 5 Graeme Dott
Liang Wenbo 5 - 4 Stuart Bingham
Li Hang 4 - 5 Lyu Haotian
Gerard Greene 3 - 5 Neil Robertson
Mark Williams 5 - 0 Eden Sharav
Zhou Yuelong 5 - 2 David Grace
Jack Lisowski 4 - 5 Jackson Page
Yan Bingtao 5 - 1 Andy Hicks
David Lilley 5 - 0 Ryan Day
Lee Walker 1 - 5 Barry Hawkins
Jak Jones 5 - 2 Matthew Selt
Jimmy White 2 - 5 Mark Selby
Mark Allen 0 - 5 Lu Ning
Marco Fu 5 - 0 Ben Woollaston
Shaun Murphy 2 - 5 Alfie Burden
Xiao Guodong 5 - 2 Lukas Kleckers
Kacper Filipiak 1 - 5 Gary Wilson
Luca Brecel 5 - 2 Martin Gould
Michael White 5 - 1 Rod Lawler
Zhao Xintong 5 - 2 Ian Burns