Challenge Tour 10 (A) 01.03 - 02.03.2020

Titleholder : George Pragnell

Leicester, England

1. Runde Best of 5 am 01.03.2020 - 00:00

Matches
Daniel Womersley 3 - 1 Ryan Davies
Chae Ross 2 - 3 Christopher Keogan
Adam Duffy 3 - 0 Garry Coulson
Dave Finbow 1 - 3 Ashley Hugill
Luke Pinches 0 - 3 Lukas Kleckers
Sean O'Sullivan 2 - 3 Paul Davison
Chris Totten 0 - 3 Andrew Pagett
Keishin Kamihashi 0 - 3 Lee Shanker
Joshua Cooper 1 - 3 Oliver Brown
Fergal Quinn 1 - 3 Sean Maddocks
Dean Young 3 - 1 Lucky Vatnani
Zsolt Fenyvesi 0 - 3 Sanderson Lam
Sydney Wilson 3 - 1 Callum Lloyd
Ross Muir 2 - 3 Jamie Curtis-Barrett
Kuldesh Johal 3 - 1 Jake Nicholson
Simon Bedford 3 - 0 Zak Surety
Kayden Brierley 1 - 3 Saqib Nasir
Lee Stephens 2 - 3 Dylan Emery
Mark Vincent 1 - 3 Liam Davies
Iulian Boiko 1 - 3 Ben Mertens
Steven Hallworth 3 - 2 Robbie McGuigan
Tyler Rees 3 - 1 Stuart Watson
Danny Brindle 3 - 1 Andy Marriott
Imran Puri 0 - 3 Allan Taylor
Leo Fernandez 1 - 3 Lewis Gillen
George Pragnell 3 - 1 Michael Collumb
Peter Devlin 3 - 1 Jamie McArdle
Luke Simmonds 3 - 0 Andrew Doherty
Ka Wai Cheung 2 - 3 Simon Blackwell

2. Runde Best of 5 am 01.03.2020 - 00:00

Matches
Daniel Womersley 2 - 3 Christopher Keogan
Adam Duffy 3 - 2 Ashley Hugill
Andreas Ploner 2 - 3 Lukas Kleckers
Paul Davison 3 - 0 Andrew Pagett
Lee Shanker 3 - 2 Oliver Brown
Sean Maddocks 0 - 3 Dean Young
Sanderson Lam 0 - 3 Sydney Wilson
Patrick Whelan 3 - 1 Jamie Curtis-Barrett
Kuldesh Johal 3 - 1 Simon Bedford
Saqib Nasir 0 - 3 Dylan Emery
Matthew Glasby 3 - 1 Liam Davies
Ben Mertens 3 - 2 Steven Hallworth
Tyler Rees 3 - 0 Danny Brindle
Allan Taylor 3 - 0 Lewis Gillen
George Pragnell 3 - 2 Peter Devlin
Luke Simmonds 3 - 1 Simon Blackwell

Achtelfinale Best of 5 am 02.03.2020 - 00:00

Matches
Christopher Keogan 2 - 3 Adam Duffy
Lukas Kleckers 3 - 1 Paul Davison
Lee Shanker 2 - 3 Dean Young
Sydney Wilson 2 - 3 Patrick Whelan
Kuldesh Johal 3 - 0 Dylan Emery
Matthew Glasby 3 - 2 Ben Mertens
Tyler Rees 3 - 1 Allan Taylor
George Pragnell 1 - 3 Luke Simmonds

Viertelfinale Best of 5 am 02.03.2020 - 00:00

Matches
Adam Duffy 3 - 0 Lukas Kleckers
Dean Young 3 - 1 Patrick Whelan
Kuldesh Johal 3 - 1 Matthew Glasby
Tyler Rees 2 - 3 Luke Simmonds

Halbfinale Best of 5 am 02.03.2020 - 00:00

Matches
Adam Duffy 3 - 1 Dean Young
Kuldesh Johal 3 - 2 Luke Simmonds

Finale Best of 5 am 02.03.2020 - 00:00

Matches
Adam Duffy 3 - 1 Kuldesh Johal