Challenge Tour 6 (A) 16.11 - 17.11.2019

Titleholder: David Grace

Budapest, Ungarn

1. Runde Best of 5 am 16.11.2019 - 00:00

Matches
Nicholas Roberts 0 - 3 Mark Vincent
Garry Coulson 0 - 3 Ashley Hugill
Mihaly Balasko 0 - 3 George Pragnell
Robbie McGuigan / - w/o Bulcsu Revesz
Aaron Hill 1 - 3 Zsolt Fenyvesi
Rory McLeod 3 - 1 Sean Maddocks
Sergey Isaenko 2 - 3 Patrick Whelan
Dave Finbow 1 - 3 Peter Devlin
Lukas Kleckers 3 - 2 Liam Davies
Andres Petrov 1 - 3 Ka Wai Cheung
Matthew Glasby 3 - 0 Tamas Dudas
Peter Varga 0 - 3 Michael Collumb
Ronan Whyte 2 - 3 Adam Duffy
Lewis Gillen 3 - 0 Peter Madarasz
Dylan Emery 1 - 3 Ivan Kakovskiy
Sean O'Sullivan 3 - 0 Kharazchi Jamshid
Sanderson Lam 3 - 1 Daniel Womersley
Andreas Ploner 2 - 3 Jamie Curtis-Barrett
Gary Thomson 0 - 3 Oliver Brown
Constantin Mateescu 0 - 3 Paul Davison
Keishin Kamihashi 3 - 1 Ryan Davies
Gabor Vertesi 1 - 3 Maxim Ene
Geza Zakarias 0 - 3 Luke Pinches
Callum Lloyd 3 - 0 Mihai Vladu
Spiridon Peter Geszosz 0 - 3 Joshua Cooper
Stuart Watson 1 - 3 Jake Nicholson
Steven Hallworth 3 - 1 Christopher Keogan
Attila Horvath 0 - 3 Luis Vetter
Ryan Thomerson 0 - 3 Fergal Quinn
Dean Young 3 - 0 Pal Vantara

2. Runde Best of 5 am 16.11.2019 - 00:00

Matches
Mark Vincent 0 - 3 Ashley Hugill
George Pragnell 3 - 2 Bulcsu Revesz
Zsolt Fenyvesi 0 - 3 Rory McLeod
Patrick Whelan 3 - 2 Iulian Boiko
Peter Devlin 0 - 3 Lukas Kleckers
Ka Wai Cheung 3 - 2 Matthew Glasby
Michael Collumb 0 - 3 Adam Duffy
Lewis Gillen 3 - 0 Ivan Kakovskiy
Sean O'Sullivan 2 - 3 Sanderson Lam
Jamie Curtis-Barrett 2 - 3 Andrew Pagett
Oliver Brown 3 - 2 Paul Davison
Keishin Kamihashi 3 - 2 Maxim Ene
Luke Pinches 3 - 1 Callum Lloyd
Joshua Cooper 0 - 3 Jake Nicholson
Steven Hallworth 3 - 0 Luis Vetter
Fergal Quinn 1 - 3 Dean Young

Achtelfinale Best of 5 am 17.11.2019 - 00:00

Matches
Ashley Hugill 3 - 0 George Pragnell
Rory McLeod 3 - 0 Patrick Whelan
Lukas Kleckers 3 - 0 Ka Wai Cheung
Adam Duffy 3 - 1 Lewis Gillen
Sanderson Lam 3 - 1 Andrew Pagett
Oliver Brown 3 - 0 Keishin Kamihashi
Luke Pinches 0 - 3 Jake Nicholson
Steven Hallworth 0 - 3 Dean Young

Viertelfinale Best of 5 am 17.11.2019 - 00:00

Matches
Ashley Hugill 3 - 1 Rory McLeod
Lukas Kleckers 3 - 0 Adam Duffy
Sanderson Lam 1 - 3 Oliver Brown
Jake Nicholson 2 - 3 Dean Young

Halbfinale Best of 5 am 17.11.2019 - 00:00

Matches
Ashley Hugill 3 - 0 Lukas Kleckers
Oliver Brown 3 - 0 Dean Young

Finale Best of 5 am 17.11.2019 - 00:00

Matches
Ashley Hugill 1 - 3 Oliver Brown